We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Aiden Starr

Aiden Starr

also known as: Aiden Starr, Mistress Aiden Starr, Mistress Lola, Lolita LeMarchand, Lolita Lamorehand, Aiden Star, Mistress Lolila, Abby Armshlong; Jenna, Sonya's Slave

Current Age: 43 (Born August 27, 1979)
Birth Place: New Jersey
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34D Natural
Weight: 90 lbs
Height: 4'11"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond/Red
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: 4-finger hand and 2 Japanese characters right shoulder blade; Left side of torso; Japanese character right of navel; Scorpion front of upper left thigh

Official Site: Official Aiden Starr Website

Active. 2004-Current

4K Scenes FROM Aiden Starr

HD Scenes FROM Aiden Starr

Standard Scenes FROM Aiden Starr

DVDs FROM Aiden Starr

PhotoSets FROM Aiden Starr

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.