We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jessica Jammer

Jessica Jammer

also known as: Jessica Jammer, Jenna Jammer, Jessica, Jessica Hammer

Current Age: 38 (Born August 11, 1984)
Birth Place: San Diego, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32A Natural
Weight: 99 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Thin
Piercing: Tongue; Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2010

Standard Scenes FROM Jessica Jammer

DVDs FROM Jessica Jammer

PhotoSets FROM Jessica Jammer

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.