We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Autumn Haze

Autumn Haze

also known as: Autumn Haze, Autumn Hayes, Cherri Doll

Current Age: 47 (Born March 25, 1976)
Birth Place: Arkansas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 123 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Red
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: 2 bands of barbed wire with a Native American-style cross on the outside around right bicep; Left shoulder blade; Right hip
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 1996-2009

Standard Scenes FROM Autumn Haze

DVDs FROM Autumn Haze

PhotoSets FROM Autumn Haze

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.