We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Katja Kassin

Katja Kassin

also known as: Katja Kassin, Carolyn, Katcha Kassin, Katia, Katja, Katja Cassin, Katja Kassan, Katja Kassen, Katya, Katya Kassin, Kayta, Katja Kassim

Current Age: 43 (Born September 24, 1979)
Birth Place: Leipzig, Germany
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: German
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'1"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red/Brunette
Body Type: Thick
Piercing: Tongue; Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2003-2018

4K Scenes FROM Katja Kassin

HD Scenes FROM Katja Kassin

Standard Scenes FROM Katja Kassin

DVDs FROM Katja Kassin

PhotoSets FROM Katja Kassin

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.