We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Milena Santos

Milena Santos

also known as: Milena Santos, Milene, Milena, Milena Santos,

Current Age: 39 (Born December 23, 1984)
Birth Place: Brazil
Ethnicity: Latin
Breast: 34C
Weight: Not known
Height: Not known
Hair Color: Blonde / Brunette
Tattoo: Lower left outer ankle; Right of navel; 8 mini-stars on her left shoulde
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

  • 4K Videos: 2
  • HD Videos: 3
  • SD Videos: 8
  • DVDs: 7
  • Photosets: 8

4K Scenes FROM Milena Santos

HD Scenes FROM Milena Santos

Standard Scenes FROM Milena Santos

DVDs FROM Milena Santos

PhotoSets FROM Milena Santos

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.