We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Crystal Heart

Crystal Heart

also known as: Crystal Heart, Crystal

Current Age: 42 (Born June 09, 1981)
Birth Place: Ironwood, MI
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: A Natural
Weight: 125 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Thin
Piercing: Tongue; Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2010

4K Scenes FROM Crystal Heart

HD Scenes FROM Crystal Heart

Standard Scenes FROM Crystal Heart

DVDs FROM Crystal Heart

PhotoSets FROM Crystal Heart

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.