We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Leah Luv

Leah Luv

also known as: Leah Luv, Lea Luv, Leah Love

Current Age: 38 (Born July 28, 1984)
Birth Place: Long Beach, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36A Natural
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: (Later)
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official Leah Luv Website

Retired. Active from 2003-2014

4K Scenes FROM Leah Luv

HD Scenes FROM Leah Luv

Standard Scenes FROM Leah Luv

DVDs FROM Leah Luv

PhotoSets FROM Leah Luv

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.