We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Mia Rose

Mia Rose

also known as: Mia Rose, Mia

Current Age: 35 (Born March 30, 1987)
Birth Place: Sutton, Alaska, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 33C Real/Natural
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Height: 5'3" (or 160 cm)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Slim

Official Site:


Standard Scenes FROM Mia Rose

DVDs FROM Mia Rose

PhotoSets FROM Mia Rose

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.