We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Haley Scott

Haley Scott

also known as: Haley Scott, Hailey, Hailey Scott, Haily, Haley, Maley Scott, Wendy

Current Age: 40 (Born March 10, 1982)
Birth Place: Atascadero, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36C Natural
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond/Dirty Blond
Body Type: Fit
Piercing: Navel; Clithood

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2011

HD Scenes FROM Haley Scott

Standard Scenes FROM Haley Scott

DVDs FROM Haley Scott

PhotoSets FROM Haley Scott

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.