We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Dakoda Brookes

Dakoda Brookes

also known as: Dakoda Brookes, Dakota Brookes / Dakoda Brooks / Next Door Dakoda, Dakoda Brook

Breast: 32A Real/Natural
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Slim 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Height: 5'3" (or 160 cm)
Current Age: 34 (Born November 09, 1988)
  • 4K Videos: 2
  • HD Videos: 3
  • SD Videos: 7
  • DVDs: 6
  • Photosets: 11

4K Scenes FROM Dakoda Brookes

HD Scenes FROM Dakoda Brookes

Standard Scenes FROM Dakoda Brookes

DVDs FROM Dakoda Brookes

PhotoSets FROM Dakoda Brookes

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.