We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jandi Lin

Jandi Lin

also known as: Jandi Lin, Jardi Linn, Jandi Lynn

Current Age: 37 (Born March 19, 1985)
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Chinese
Breast: 32A Natural
Weight: 115 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Multicolor design with flowers, a bird (phoenix) and Chinese script (her name ) covering entire back; between the breasts
Piercing: Clithood; Septum

Official Site: Official Jandi Lin Website

Retired. Active from 2007-2013

Standard Scenes FROM Jandi Lin

DVDs FROM Jandi Lin

PhotoSets FROM Jandi Lin

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.