We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Holly Wellin

Holly Wellin

also known as: Holly Wellin, Hollie Wellin, Holly, Holly Wellen, Holly Weller, Holly Wellins, Holly Wellit, Kelly Wellin

Current Age: 36 (Born July 04, 1986)
Birth Place: Wigan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 119 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond/Red
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Peacock feather from left ring finger to back of hand and wrist
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2016

4K Scenes FROM Holly Wellin

HD Scenes FROM Holly Wellin

Standard Scenes FROM Holly Wellin

DVDs FROM Holly Wellin

PhotoSets FROM Holly Wellin

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.