We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Leighlani Red

Leighlani Red

also known as: Leighlani Red, Leighlani Red,

Breast: C Real/Natural
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Piercing: navel / nose
Tattoo: texture "Patience" on her left shoulder-blade
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Average 121 lbs (or 55 kg)
Height: 5'3" (or 160 cm)
Current Age: 38 (Born July 24, 1984)

Standard Scenes FROM Leighlani Red

DVDs FROM Leighlani Red

PhotoSets FROM Leighlani Red

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.