We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Lexxi Rippa

Lexxi Rippa

also known as: Lexxi Rippa, Alexa, Lexxi Repca, Lexxi Ripca, Lexi, Lexxi Ripa, Lexxi Rip

Current Age: 39 (Born September 10, 1984)
Birth Place: USA
Ethnicity: White
Weight: 97 lbs (44 kg)
Height: 4 ft 11 in (150 cm)
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoo: "Jesse" and tribal over tailbone
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Lexxi Rippa

HD Scenes FROM Lexxi Rippa

Standard Scenes FROM Lexxi Rippa

DVDs FROM Lexxi Rippa

PhotoSets FROM Lexxi Rippa

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.