We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Laura Lion

Laura Lion

also known as: Laura Lion, Lenka Prasilova, Laura Hon, Lauren Lion, Laura Finn, Laura Lyon, Laura Linn, Black Queen

Current Age: 39 (Born March 24, 1983)
Birth Place: Litomerice, Severocesky Kraj, Czech republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Breast: 36DD Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Average
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Laura Lion

HD Scenes FROM Laura Lion

Standard Scenes FROM Laura Lion

DVDs FROM Laura Lion

PhotoSets FROM Laura Lion

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.