We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Rita Faltoyano

Rita Faltoyano

also known as: Rita Faltoyano, Rita Gacs, Lita, Ritta Gass, Rita Fayoltano, Rita Faltoyono, Rita Anik, Rita Faltoiano, Rita F., Rita Ga'cs, Rita Fox, Daniella, Rita Faltiano, Rita Twain, Rita Faltojano, Rita, Rita Doll

Breast: 36D (80D) Real/Natural
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Slim 112 lbs (or 51 kg)
Height: 5'5" (or 165 cm)
Current Age: 44 (Born August 05, 1978)

4K Scenes FROM Rita Faltoyano

HD Scenes FROM Rita Faltoyano

Standard Scenes FROM Rita Faltoyano

DVDs FROM Rita Faltoyano

PhotoSets FROM Rita Faltoyano

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.