We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Cara Dee

Cara Dee

also known as: Cara Dee, Cara

Current Age: 35 (Born May 10, 1987)
Birth Place: California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American, Irish
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 106 lbs
Height: 5'0"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Dark Blond/Honey Blond
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Star Right Side Of Belly; Right forearm; Right wrist star on top/ script underneath; Base of right thumb; Left arm; Left wrist star on top/ unknown underneath; Left ankle chain with heart on end; 4 of fingers; Collar bone
Piercing: Navel;Tongue

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2007-2008

4K Scenes FROM Cara Dee

HD Scenes FROM Cara Dee

Standard Scenes FROM Cara Dee

DVDs FROM Cara Dee

PhotoSets FROM Cara Dee

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.