We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Tori Black

Tori Black

also known as: Tori Black, Michelle Chapman, Tori Blac

Current Age: 34 (Born August 26, 1988)
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34B Real/Natural
Weight: 141 lbs (or 64 kg)
Height: 5'10" (or 177 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Tori Black

HD Scenes FROM Tori Black

Standard Scenes FROM Tori Black

DVDs FROM Tori Black

PhotoSets FROM Tori Black

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.