We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jordan Fleiss

Jordan Fleiss

also known as: Jordan Fleiss, Jordan Fliess, Jordan Minor, Jordan O'Neil, Jordan O'Neal, Gianna, Jordan, Jordan Heiss, Jordan Oneil

Current Age: 37 (Born February 02, 1985)
Birth Place: Chicago, IL
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32B Natural
Weight: 101 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown
Body Type: Fit
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2010

HD Scenes FROM Jordan Fleiss

Standard Scenes FROM Jordan Fleiss

DVDs FROM Jordan Fleiss

PhotoSets FROM Jordan Fleiss

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.