We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Ashley Haze

Ashley Haze

also known as: Ashley Haze, Ashley, Miss Haze

Current Age: 40 (Born February 14, 1982)
Birth Place: Pomona, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32B Natural
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown/Red/Auburn
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Small heart at panty line above left of mons; Right shoulder blade

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2003-2007

Standard Scenes FROM Ashley Haze

DVDs FROM Ashley Haze

PhotoSets FROM Ashley Haze

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.