We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Daphne Daniels

Daphne Daniels

also known as: Daphne Daniels, Dafney Daniels

Current Age: 41 (Born March 18, 1981)
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Breast: 48D Natural
Weight: 201 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Fat
Tattoo: Six of them

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2007-2016

4K Scenes FROM Daphne Daniels

HD Scenes FROM Daphne Daniels

Standard Scenes FROM Daphne Daniels

DVDs FROM Daphne Daniels

PhotoSets FROM Daphne Daniels

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.