We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Shyla Haze

Shyla Haze

also known as: Shyla Haze, Shyla, Shaya Haze, Ryan Roxy

Current Age: 35 (Born January 12, 1987)
Birth Place: Long Beach, California
Ethnicity: African American
Nationality: American
Breast: 34D Natural
Weight: 127 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Average
Tattoo: Script right wrist; Small of back; Stars around right ankle; Script starting with "D" on left neck
Piercing: Navel; Tongue; right nostril

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2014
  • 4K Videos: 1
  • HD Videos: 1
  • SD Videos: 6
  • DVDs: 5
  • Photosets: 4

4K Scenes FROM Shyla Haze

HD Scenes FROM Shyla Haze

Standard Scenes FROM Shyla Haze

DVDs FROM Shyla Haze

PhotoSets FROM Shyla Haze

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.