We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Black Angelika

Black Angelika

also known as: Black Angelika, Angelica Black, Angelika Black, Black Angelina, Black Angelica, Angelica

Current Age: 35 (Born October 25, 1987)
Birth Place: Romania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Romanian
Breast: 36D Fake
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Tribal with Chinese characters in the middle on lower back; Scorpion lower right leg (2009) ; "Ruka" with Chinese lettering pubes (2009)
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official Angelica Black Twitter Page

Retired. Active from 2006-2018

4K Scenes FROM Black Angelika

HD Scenes FROM Black Angelika

Standard Scenes FROM Black Angelika

DVDs FROM Black Angelika

PhotoSets FROM Black Angelika

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.