We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Tiffany Staxxx

Tiffany Staxxx

also known as: Tiffany Staxxx, Tiffany Stacks, Tiffany Stackxxx, Tiffany

Current Age: 37 (Born June 18, 1985)
Birth Place: Los Angeles California
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Breast: 36C Natural
Weight: 149 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Thick

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2007-2013

4K Scenes FROM Tiffany Staxxx

HD Scenes FROM Tiffany Staxxx

Standard Scenes FROM Tiffany Staxxx

DVDs FROM Tiffany Staxxx

PhotoSets FROM Tiffany Staxxx

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.