We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Gwen Summers

Gwen Summers

also known as: Gwen Summers, Gwin Summers

Current Age: 44 (Born June 13, 1978)
Birth Place: Littlerock, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 119 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Body Type: Thin

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 1996-2008

Standard Scenes FROM Gwen Summers

DVDs FROM Gwen Summers

PhotoSets FROM Gwen Summers

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.