We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Niki Sweet

Niki Sweet

also known as: Niki Sweet, Nicky Sweet, Niki, Nikki Sweet, Nikky Sweet, Viky Sanders

Current Age: 39 (Born September 08, 1983)
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Hair Color: black

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Niki Sweet

HD Scenes FROM Niki Sweet

Standard Scenes FROM Niki Sweet

DVDs FROM Niki Sweet

PhotoSets FROM Niki Sweet

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.