We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jamie Rae

Jamie Rae

also known as: Jamie Rae, Denise, Jaime, Jamie Jackson

Breast: 36D
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Current Age: 38 (Born July 26, 1984)

Standard Scenes FROM Jamie Rae

DVDs FROM Jamie Rae

PhotoSets FROM Jamie Rae

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.