We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Britney Stevens

Britney Stevens

also known as: Britney Stevens, Whitney, Brittany Blue, Brittany Stevens, Brittney Stevens, Britney

Current Age: 37 (Born February 24, 1985)
Birth Place: North Hollywood, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Jewish
Breast: 36C Natural
Weight: 125 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond/Red/Auburn
Body Type: Athletic
Tattoo: ‘Sherri’ on musical staff lower back; Stars on left shoulder; Lettering on inside right wrist; Pentagram on each middle finger; Red roses and small black star on right wrist
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official Britney Stevens Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2006-2017

4K Scenes FROM Britney Stevens

HD Scenes FROM Britney Stevens

Standard Scenes FROM Britney Stevens

DVDs FROM Britney Stevens

PhotoSets FROM Britney Stevens

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.