We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Adrianna Faust

Adrianna Faust

also known as: Adrianna Faust, Adreanna, Adriana Faust, Adrianna, Angelina, Victoria

Current Age: 35 (Born March 21, 1988)
Birth Place: Southgate, CA
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: American
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 119 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Small star below and behind right ear
Piercing: Labret; Navel; Clithood

Official Site: Official Adrianna Faust Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2006-2009

4K Scenes FROM Adrianna Faust

HD Scenes FROM Adrianna Faust

Standard Scenes FROM Adrianna Faust

DVDs FROM Adrianna Faust

PhotoSets FROM Adrianna Faust

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.