We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Charisma Cappelli

Charisma Cappelli

also known as: Charisma Cappelli, Charisma Capelli, Charisma

Current Age: 36 (Born June 08, 1986)
Birth Place: Kentucky
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 125 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blond
Body Type: Fit & Busty
Tattoo: Butterfly with tribal on both sides lower back; ‘Daddy's Little Girl’ above pubes; Stars top of right foot
Piercing: Navel; Clit

Official Site: Official Charisma Cappelli Website

Retired. Active from 2008-2018

4K Scenes FROM Charisma Cappelli

HD Scenes FROM Charisma Cappelli

Standard Scenes FROM Charisma Cappelli

DVDs FROM Charisma Cappelli

PhotoSets FROM Charisma Cappelli

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.