We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Alektra Blue

Alektra Blue

also known as: Alektra Blue, Elektra, Alektra, Alectra, Elle

Breast: 34D (75D) Fake/Enhanced
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette, Black
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Slim 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Height: 5'6" (or 167 cm)
Current Age: 39 (Born June 09, 1983)

HD Scenes FROM Alektra Blue

Standard Scenes FROM Alektra Blue

DVDs FROM Alektra Blue

PhotoSets FROM Alektra Blue

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.