We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Vanessa Lynn

Vanessa Lynn

also known as: Vanessa Lynn, Vanessa Lynn,, Va

Breast: 34C Real/Natural
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Piercing: navel
Tattoo: Bleeding heart on the back of her neck 'In loving memory of Daddy' underneath
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Slim 114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Height: 5'6" (or 167 cm)
Current Age: 36 (Born August 06, 1986)

Standard Scenes FROM Vanessa Lynn

DVDs FROM Vanessa Lynn

PhotoSets FROM Vanessa Lynn

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.