We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Chloe Morgan

Chloe Morgan

also known as: Chloe Morgan, Britne, Britney, Chloe, Choley Morgan, Logan Anderson

Current Age: 36 (Born July 16, 1986)
Birth Place: Manhattan Beach, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34A Natural
Weight: 106 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Red
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: ‘H’ over red heart on right wrist; Fairy on left side of lower abdomen; Crucifix between shoulder blades; Lotus flower on lower back; Chinese characters on both ankles; (2015) Around right forearm

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2011

HD Scenes FROM Chloe Morgan

Standard Scenes FROM Chloe Morgan

DVDs FROM Chloe Morgan

PhotoSets FROM Chloe Morgan

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.