We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Vicky Vette

Vicky Vette

also known as: Vicky Vette, Vickey Vette, Vicki Vette, Vicky

Current Age: 57 (Born June 12, 1965)
Birth Place: Norway
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Norwegian
Breast: 36DD
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Busty
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Active since 2003

4K Scenes FROM Vicky Vette

HD Scenes FROM Vicky Vette

Standard Scenes FROM Vicky Vette

DVDs FROM Vicky Vette

PhotoSets FROM Vicky Vette

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.