We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jamie Brooks

Jamie Brooks

also known as: Jamie Brooks, Janny Brookes, Jaime Brooks, Jamie Brookes, Jaimi Brooks, Jamie British

Current Age: 40 (Born June 04, 1982)
Birth Place: England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 129 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Small rose left of navel; Rose on right shoulder blade

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2003-2015

4K Scenes FROM Jamie Brooks

HD Scenes FROM Jamie Brooks

Standard Scenes FROM Jamie Brooks

DVDs FROM Jamie Brooks

PhotoSets FROM Jamie Brooks

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.