We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Riley Shy

Riley Shy

also known as: Riley Shy, Jordan, Riley, Bambi, Riley Sky

Current Age: 37 (Born August 29, 1985)
Birth Place: Melbourne, Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: German, Israeli
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 127 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Redhead
Body Type: Average
Tattoo: Chinese character on left thigh
Piercing: Tongue

Official Site: Riley Shy Official Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2005-2014.
  • 4K Videos: 1
  • HD Videos: 2
  • SD Videos: 8
  • DVDs: 7
  • Photosets: 17

4K Scenes FROM Riley Shy

HD Scenes FROM Riley Shy

Standard Scenes FROM Riley Shy

DVDs FROM Riley Shy

PhotoSets FROM Riley Shy

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.