We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Vanessa Lane

Vanessa Lane

also known as: Vanessa Lane, Val, Vanessa

Current Age: 39 (Born October 14, 1983)
Birth Place: New York, New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36C Fake
Weight: 94 lbs
Height: 5'1"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Petite, Athletic & Flexible
Piercing: Navel, Clit Hood

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2012

HD Scenes FROM Vanessa Lane

Standard Scenes FROM Vanessa Lane

DVDs FROM Vanessa Lane

PhotoSets FROM Vanessa Lane

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.