We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Eva Long

Eva Long

also known as: Eva Long, Eva

Current Age: 42 (Born February 04, 1980)
Birth Place: Kansas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34C Fake
Weight: 101 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Dark Blond/Auburn
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: CJB with a small heart on left shoulder; Right side of upper back
Piercing: Clit

Official Site: Official Eva Long Website

Retired. Active from 2014-2021

4K Scenes FROM Eva Long

HD Scenes FROM Eva Long

Standard Scenes FROM Eva Long

DVDs FROM Eva Long

PhotoSets FROM Eva Long

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.