We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Kaylynn

Kaylynn

also known as: Kaylynn, Caylynn, Kaitlyn, Kay Lynn, Kaylan, Kaylin, Kaylinn, Kaylynn Calloway, Kaylynn Steel, Kaytlynn

Current Age: 45 (Born September 26, 1977)
Birth Place: Birmingham, Alabama, United States
Ethnicity: Mixed-race
Breast: 36C Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 119 lbs (or 54 kg)
Height: 5'9" (or 175 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Slim

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Kaylynn

HD Scenes FROM Kaylynn

Standard Scenes FROM Kaylynn

DVDs FROM Kaylynn

PhotoSets FROM Kaylynn

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.