We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Paisley Parker

Paisley Parker

also known as: Paisley Parker, Brooke Lexington, Paisley Parke

Breast: 36B Real/Natural
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Average 134 lbs (or 61 kg)
Height: 5'8" (or 172 cm)
Current Age: 27 (Born December 08, 1995)

4K Scenes FROM Paisley Parker

HD Scenes FROM Paisley Parker

Standard Scenes FROM Paisley Parker

DVDs FROM Paisley Parker

PhotoSets FROM Paisley Parker

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.