We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Emily Evermoore

Emily Evermoore

also known as: Emily Evermoore, Chris, Emily, Emily Evermore, Heidi

Current Age: 39 (Born November 23, 1984)
Birth Place: Kansas City, MO
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32B Natural
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond/Dark Blond
Body Type: Fit

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2006-2014

4K Scenes FROM Emily Evermoore

HD Scenes FROM Emily Evermoore

Standard Scenes FROM Emily Evermoore

DVDs FROM Emily Evermoore

PhotoSets FROM Emily Evermoore

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.