We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Alexis Amore

Alexis Amore

also known as: Alexis Amore, Alexis Lamore, Alexis Amour, Alexis

Current Age: 45 (Born December 29, 1978)
Birth Place: Lima
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Peruvian
Breast: 34DD Fake
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'1"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond/Red
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Playboy bunny under navel; ‘Sexy’ on stomach; Red devil on right butt cheek; Kitty on lower left ankle; Right ankle
Piercing: Navel; Nipples; Clithood

Official Site: Official Alexis Amore Twitter page

Retired. Active from 1999-2014

4K Scenes FROM Alexis Amore

HD Scenes FROM Alexis Amore

Standard Scenes FROM Alexis Amore

DVDs FROM Alexis Amore

PhotoSets FROM Alexis Amore

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.