We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sierra Sinn

Sierra Sinn

also known as: Sierra Sinn, Sierra Sin, Rachel, Ciera, Sierra, Scarlett Flame, Cierra Nevaeh, Sierra Jay

Current Age: 40 (Born July 06, 1982)
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34A Natural
Weight: 90 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown/Blond/Strawberry Blond/Dark Brown/Auburn
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: "Princess" center back; (New tattoos as of 2013) Large set of wings on back and shoulder blades; Left side of abdomen; Right side of thigh / hip; Right hand fingers
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2014

HD Scenes FROM Sierra Sinn

Standard Scenes FROM Sierra Sinn

DVDs FROM Sierra Sinn

PhotoSets FROM Sierra Sinn

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.