We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Brandi Lyons

Brandi Lyons

also known as: Brandi Lyons, Bradi, Brenda, Brandy Lyons, Miss Brandi Lyons, Brandy Lions

Current Age: 44 (Born March 26, 1979)
Birth Place: Cincinnati
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 119 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red/Light Brown/Dark Brown
Body Type: Thin
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 1999-2012

4K Scenes FROM Brandi Lyons

HD Scenes FROM Brandi Lyons

Standard Scenes FROM Brandi Lyons

DVDs FROM Brandi Lyons

PhotoSets FROM Brandi Lyons

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.