We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Julie Knight

Julie Knight

also known as: Julie Knight, Julia Knight, Lisa, Julie

Current Age: 44 (Born July 02, 1978)
Birth Place: Long Beach, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 125 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Sun around navel; Small of back; Seahorse above left butt cheek; Band around left ankle; Red devil girl between shoulder blades
Piercing: Left nipple; Tongue

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2001-2013

HD Scenes FROM Julie Knight

Standard Scenes FROM Julie Knight

DVDs FROM Julie Knight

PhotoSets FROM Julie Knight

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.