We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Lana Croft

Lana Croft

also known as: Lana Croft, Lana Croft,, La

Current Age: 37 (Born February 25, 1985)
Birth Place: United States
Ethnicity: Asian
Breast: 32B Real/Natural
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Height: 5'3" (or 160 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Body Type: Slim
Tattoo: None
Piercing: None

Official Site:

  • 4K Videos: 2
  • HD Videos: 2
  • SD Videos: 12
  • DVDs: 12
  • Photosets: 23

4K Scenes FROM Lana Croft

HD Scenes FROM Lana Croft

Standard Scenes FROM Lana Croft

DVDs FROM Lana Croft

PhotoSets FROM Lana Croft

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.