We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Tia Tanaka

Tia Tanaka

also known as: Tia Tanaka, Mulan Wang / Sasha Lei / Mulaan Wang, T

Current Age: 35 (Born March 15, 1987)
Birth Place: Indonesia
Ethnicity: Asian
Breast: 34B Real/Natural
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Height: 5'2" (or 157 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Slim
Tattoo: Large dragon on back; three diamonds on abs (right-hand side); "S" on left hip; large leopard spot on right thigh and large flower above it
Piercing: navel

Official Site:


Standard Scenes FROM Tia Tanaka

DVDs FROM Tia Tanaka

PhotoSets FROM Tia Tanaka

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.