We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Amber Rayne

Amber Rayne

also known as: Amber Rayne, Amber Raynes, Amber Rain

Current Age: 38 (Born September 19, 1984)
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Native American
Nationality: American
Breast: 34A Natural
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Light Brown/Dark Brown/Auburn
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Butterfly on the inside of her left wrist, and a flower with a twisty stem on right side of her back.
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official Amber Rayne Website

Deceased April 2, 2016. Active from 2005-2016

4K Scenes FROM Amber Rayne

HD Scenes FROM Amber Rayne

Standard Scenes FROM Amber Rayne

DVDs FROM Amber Rayne

PhotoSets FROM Amber Rayne

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.