We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Paola Rey

Paola Rey

also known as: Paola Rey, Pada, Paola

Current Age: 41 (Born April 22, 1981)
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Brazilian
Breast: 36C Natural
Weight: 123 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Fit
Piercing: Left nostril

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2013

4K Scenes FROM Paola Rey

HD Scenes FROM Paola Rey

Standard Scenes FROM Paola Rey

DVDs FROM Paola Rey

PhotoSets FROM Paola Rey

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.