We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Mika Kani

Mika Kani

also known as: Mika Kani, Ludy / Meeka, Mika Kani,

Current Age: 51 (Born January 03, 1971)
Birth Place: Manila, Philippines
Ethnicity: Asian
Breast: 34D Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Height: 5'3" (or 160 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average
Tattoo: Tribal above tailbone
Piercing: clit

Official Site:


Standard Scenes FROM Mika Kani

DVDs FROM Mika Kani

PhotoSets FROM Mika Kani

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.